- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt$175,000 $179,900 2.7%3395 S Higuera ST #24, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
MLS# PI26002037
Listed by Ashlea Boyer of Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

2 Beds1 Bath$65,000 $75,000 13.3%10025 El Camino Real #83, Atascadero, CA 93422
MLS# PI25275191

2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt$295,000 $305,000 3.3%3449 Quail Meadows, Santa Maria, CA 93455
MLS# PI25278295
Listed by Andrea Geis of Guide Real Estate

3 Beds4 Baths1,993 SqFt$1,390,000 $1,400,000 0.7%175 Clydell CT, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
MLS# PI25250102

3 Beds3 Baths1,761 SqFt$799,000 $799,000362 S Halcyon RD, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
MLS# PI25104316
Listed by Ron Nodder of Central Coast Beach Properties

3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt$785,000 $790,000 0.6%1348 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445
MLS# PI25277570

4 Beds3 Baths1,993 SqFt$910,000 $899,000 1.2%1555 Nabal CT, Oceano, CA 93445
MLS# SC25217399
Listed by Kristen Gentry of Richardson Sotheby's International Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt$157,500 $165,000 4.5%765 Mesa View DR #115, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
MLS# PI24215940
Listed by Ashlea Boyer of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

3 Beds4 Baths1,355 SqFt$760,000 $799,000 4.9%905 Madonna RD #72, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
MLS# PI25076061

3 Beds4 Baths1,883 SqFt$1,590,000 $1,599,000 0.6%800 Merced ST, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
MLS# PI25060532

2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt$720,500 $699,000 3.1%1354 Wilson CT, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
MLS# PI25092645
Listed by Mary McNally of Peterson Team Realty

2 Beds2 Baths994 SqFt$730,000 $720,000 1.4%534 S 6th ST, Grover Beach, CA 93433
MLS# PI25072995

2 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt$459,000 $459,000807 Muirfield DR #2, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
MLS# PI25048963

3 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt$760,000 $745,000 2.0%4318 Franklin RD, Santa Maria, CA 93455
MLS# PI25090607

4 Beds5 Baths3,138 SqFt$1,450,000 $1,450,000402 Valley View DR, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
MLS# PI24209838

2 Beds1 Bath756 SqFt$355,000 $345,000 2.9%5550 Traffic WAY #6, Atascadero, CA 93422
MLS# PI24187163

2 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt$672,000 $549,000 22.4%532 Mar Vista DR, Los Osos, CA 93402
MLS# PI24237728

3 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt$720,000 $699,000 3.0%919 Sandalwood AVE, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
MLS# PI24229613

3 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt$912,000 $922,000 1.1%2412 Main ST, Morro Bay, CA 93442
MLS# PI24189014

2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt$572,000 $599,000 4.5%2718 Ramsey RD, Cambria, CA 93428
MLS# PI24203276

4 Beds4 Baths2,472 SqFt$1,649,000 $1,599,000 3.1%185 Foothill RD, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
MLS# PI24179621

3 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt$1,254,000 $1,249,000 0.4%1748 Saint Thomas AVE, Cambria, CA 93428
MLS# PI24209097

3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt$1,015,000 $1,049,000 3.2%300 Valley View DR, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
MLS# PI24126389

2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt$465,000 $470,000 1.1%1816 Marigold LN, Paso Robles, CA 93446
MLS# PI24151899
Listed by Travis Avila of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417